Servis Bölgeleri

İLÇE
MAHALLE
SİTE
SERVİS GÜNÜ
1.SERVİS
2.SERVİS
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
ATAKENT 1.ETAP
HERGÜN
10.00-12.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
ATAKENT 2.ETAP
10.00-12.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
ATAKENT 3.ETAP
10.00-12.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
ORKİDE 1
10.00-12.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
SOYAK OLİMPİYAKENT
10.00-12.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
TOKİ KARDELEN
10.00-12.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
AVRUPA 1
10.00-12.00
17:00-20:00
BAŞAKŞEHİR
MASKO
AĞAOĞLU MY WORLD
10.00-12.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
YARIMBURGAZ
BOSPHORUS
13.00-15.30
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
YARIMBURGAZ
TEMA
13.00-15.30
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
YARIMBURGAZ
İSTANBUL SARAYLARI
13.00-15.30
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
YARIMBURGAZ
LOUNGE 1
13.00-15.30
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
YARIMBURGAZ
SOYAK EVO STAR
13.00-15.30
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
YARIMBURGAZ
DUMANKAYA CONSEPT
13.00-15.30
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
YARIMBURGAZ
SOYAK APART
13.00-15.30
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
MENEKŞE 1-2
13.00-15.30
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
M.AKİF-ATATÜRK MH
TÜMÜ
13.00-15.31
17:00-20:01
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
AVRUPA 3
12.00-14.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
ORKİDE 2
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
ELİT CİTY
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
AKASYA 1
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
AKASYA 2
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
AÇELYA
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
DEFNE 2
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
LOUNGE 2
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
LALEŞEHİR
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
GÜNEŞPARK 1-2-3
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
IHLAMUR
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
GÜLAY YAPI SİTESİ
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
KA GREEN
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
KUTLUTAŞ
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
KADİRBEYOĞLU
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
SUTEK
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
ESKA
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
KLİMA SİTESİ
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
AVRUPA 2
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
HALKALI
HALKALI MERKEZ MH
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
HALKALI
SERENTY
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:01
K.ÇEKMECE
HALKALI
ZEYNEBİYE
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:02
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
DEFNE 3
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
ALARKO
10.00-13.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
MANOLYA
12.00-14.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
AÇELYA
12.00-14.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
ATAKENT
FULYA
12.00-14.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
İSTASYON
BEZİRGANBAHÇE TOKİ
12.00-14.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
İSTASYON
DİVAN REZİDANS
12.00-14.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
İSTASYON
GÖLEVLERİ
12.00-14.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
İSTASYON
KONUTBİRLİK 1-2
14.00-16.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
İSTASYON
ÖLÇÜKENT VİLLALARI
14.00-16.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
İSTASYON
VAKIFBANK
14.00-16.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
İSTASYON
BANKACILAR 88
14.00-16.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
İSTASYON
BANKACILAR 116
14.00-16.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
İSTASYON
ALTUNKENT
14.00-16.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
İSTASYON
YEŞİL SİTE
14.00-16.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
İSTASYON
MALİ MÜŞAVİRLER
14.00-16.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
İSTASYON
OLİMPİYAT SİTESİ
14.00-16.00
17:00-20:00
K.ÇEKMECE
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
SEFAKÖY KİPTAŞ
ÇARŞAMBA-CUMARTESİ
14.00-16.00
 
K.ÇEKMECE
SÖĞÜTLÜ ÇEŞME
SÖĞÜTLÜ ÇEŞME
ÇARŞAMBA-CUMARTESİ
14.00-16.00
 
K.ÇEKMECE
CUMHURİYET MAH
TÜMÜ
PERŞEMBE
11.00-13.00
 
K.ÇEKMECE
FATİH MAH.
TÜMÜ
PERŞEMBE
11.00-13.00
 
K.ÇEKMECE
YENİ MAH.
TÜMÜ
PERŞEMBE
13.00-15.01
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAKIRKÖY
FLORYA
FLORYA
PAZARTESİ CUMA
11.00-13.00
 
BAKIRKÖY
YEŞİLKÖY
YEŞİLKÖY
PAZARTESİ CUMA
13.00-16.00
 
BAKIRKÖY
YEŞİLYURT
YEŞİLYURT
PAZARTESİ CUMA
13.00-16.00
 
B.EVLER
Y.BOSNA ALTINYILDIZ
İSTWEST
ÇARŞAMBA.
10.00-12.00
 
B.EVLER
MERKEZ MAH.
YENİBOSNA
ÇARŞAMBA.
10.00-12.00
 
B.EVLER
ZAFER MAH
YENİBOSNA
ÇARŞAMBA.
10.00-12.00
 
B.EVLER
HÜRRİYET MAH
YENİBOSNA
ÇARŞAMBA.
10.00-12.00
 
B.EVLER
KOCASİNAN MAH.
YENİBOSNA
ÇARŞAMBA.
10.00-12.00
 
B.EVLER
ŞİRİNEVLER MAH
ŞİRİNEVLER
ÇARŞAMBA.
12.00-13.00
 
BAKIRKÖY
ATAKÖY 9.KISIM
OLİMPİYAT SİTESİ
ÇARŞAMBA.
13.00-16.00
 
BAKIRKÖY
ATAKÖY
9.KISIM
ÇARŞAMBA.
13.00-16.00
 
BAKIRKÖY
ATAKÖY
8.KISIM
ÇARŞAMBA.
13.00-16.00
 
BAKIRKÖY
ATAKÖY
ATA SİTESİ
ÇARŞAMBA.
13.00-16.00
 
BAKIRKÖY
ATAKÖY 5.KISIM
ATAKÖY KONAKLARI
ÇARŞAMBA.
13.00-16.00
 
BAKIRKÖY
ATAKÖY
5.KISIM
ÇARŞAMBA.
13.00-16.00
 
BAKIRKÖY
ATAKÖY
11.KISIM
ÇARŞAMBA.
13.00-16.00
 
BAKIRKÖY
ATAKÖY
1.KISIM
ÇARŞAMBA.
13.00-16.00
 
BAĞCILAR
GÜNEŞLİ MAH.
GÜNEŞLİ
SALI-CUMARTESİ
10.00-12.00
 
BAĞCILAR
EVREN MAH.
EVREN
SALI-CUMARTESİ
10.00-12.00
 
BAĞCILAR
YENİ MAH.
YENİ MAH.
SALI-CUMARTESİ
10.00-12.00
 
B.EVLER
SOĞANLI MAH.
SOĞANLI
SALI-CUMARTESİ
13.00-15.00
 
B.EVLER
BAHÇELİEVLER MAH.
YAYLA
SALI-CUMARTESİ
13.00-15.00
 
B.EVLER
SOĞANLI MAH.
CAMLIKAHVE
SALI-CUMARTESİ
13.00-15.00
 
B.EVLER
SOĞANLI MAH.
BASIN SİTESİ
SALI-CUMARTESİ
13.00-15.00
 
B.EVLER
BAHÇELİEVLER MAH.
MY CİTY
SALI-CUMARTESİ
14.00-16.00
 
Z.BURNU
MERKEZEFENDİ MAH.
TERCÜMAN SİTESİ
CUMARTESİ.
14.00-16.00
 
Z.BURNU
ÇIRPICI MAH
REAL İSTANBUL
SALI-CUMARTESİ
14.00-16.00
 
GÜNGÖREN
AKINCILAR MAH.
GÜNGÖREN
SALI-CUMARTESİ
15.00-17.00
 
GÜNGÖREN
HAZNEDAR MAH.
GÜNGÖREN
SALI-CUMARTESİ
15.00-17.00
 
GÜNGÖREN
MERKEZ MAH.
GÜNGÖREN
SALI-CUMARTESİ
15.00-17.00
 
GÜNGÖREN
GÜNEŞTEPE MAH.
GÜNGÖREN
SALI-CUMARTESİ
15.00-17.00
 
GÜNGÖREN
MAREŞAL ÇAKMAK MAH.
GÜNGÖREN
SALI-CUMARTESİ
15.00-17.00
 
GÜNGÖREN
GÜVEN MAH.
GÜNGÖREN
SALI-CUMARTESİ
15.00-17.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAĞCILAR
BATIŞEHİR
BATIŞEHİR
PAZARTESİ-PERŞEMBE
18:00-20:00
 
BEYLİKDÜZÜ
BARIŞ MH-CUMHURİYET
BİZİMKENT-
ÇARŞAMBA-CUMARTESİ
11:00-14:00
 
BEYLİKDÜZÜ
MARMARA-BÜYÜKŞEHİR
MEGAKENT
ÇARŞAMBA-CUMARTESİ
11:00-14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEŞİKTAŞ
ETİLER-ULUS
TÜMÜ
PAZARTESİ-PERŞEMBE
11:00-14:00
 
SARIYER
İSNTİNYE
TÜMÜ
PAZARTESİ-PERŞEMBE
11:00-14:00
 
ÜSKÜDAR
ACIBADEM-KOŞUYOLU
TÜMÜ
HERGÜN
HER SAAT
 
ATAŞEHİR
ATAŞEHİR
TÜMÜ
PAZARTESİ-PERŞEMBE
14:30-17:00
 
ÜMRANİYE
ÜMRANİYE
TÜMÜ
PAZARTESİ-PERŞEMBE
14:30-17:00
 
KADIKÖY
KADIKÖY
TÜMÜ
PAZARTESİ-PERŞEMBE
14:30-17:00